Hotpoint PHC6.7FLBIX 60Cm T Box Hood

Used Offers from

Hotpoint PHC6.7FLBIX 60Cm T Box Hood

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint PHC67FLBIX Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Hood

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£239.00

Hotpoint PHC67FLBIX 60cm Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Speed Fan

Unknown
£249.00
Delivery from £9.99

Hotpoint PHC6.7FLBIX - Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 713 m³/h Extraction - B Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint PHC6.7FLBIX 60Cm T Box Hood

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint PHC6.7FLBIX 60Cm T Box Hood 4 Speed Soft Button Controls Led Lights
£239.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk