Hotpoint PHVS61FLTDPK 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£289.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint PHVS61FLTDPK 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£289.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint DropProtect 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Up to 5 business days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT DropProtect PHVS 61F LT DP K Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint PHVS61FLTDPK wall mounted cooker hood

1-3 Days
£309.00
Free Delivery
Hotpoint PHVS61FLTDPK 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest offer

DropProtect - Special coating stops water drops forming Grease Filter - Traps grease for better hood performance Boost function - Increases the extraction rate
£289.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk