Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge

Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK Tall Larder Fridge - White

Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Tall Larder Fridge Low Frost - White - SH6 A2Q WR UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£409.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QWRUK Tall Larder Fridge, White Freestanding, 869991669150 E

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QWR White 187Cm High 60Cm Wide Fridge

1-3 Days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Sh6 A2Q Wr Uk - White Larder Auto Defrost Fridge - E Energy

1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK Low Frost Tall Larder Fridge - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£438.34
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QWR 167cm High Fridge in White 60cm Wide

Unknown
£439.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint 322 Litre Freestanding Larder Fridge - White SH6A2QWR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QWRUK 59.5cm Tall Low Frost Fridge - White

3-5 working
£460.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Freshness technology extends food life.
• Spacious interior with adjustable storage options.
• Energy-efficient and silent operation.

Similar products

Hotpoint SH6A2QGRUK 322L Tall Larder Fridge
£439.00
Compare 5 prices
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK Low Frost Tall
£694.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK tall larder fridge features electronic controls that constantly monitor the temperature inside your fridge, and quickly restore the right temperature when needed, so if you accidentally left the door open for a while, Hotpoint has you covered. The Fresh Zone is a dedicated drawer that maintains the correct temperature for crisp salad and long lasting vegetables, and the wine rack is a great storage accessory for keeping your beverages chilled and tucked away neatly to maximise the space in your fridge.
£409.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.