Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge with Bottle Rack

Hotpoint SH6A2QGRUK 322L Tall Larder Fridge

Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge with Bottle Rack

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QGR 322litre Tall Larder Fridge Class E Graphite

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Tall Larder Fridge Low Frost - Graphite - SH6 A2Q GR UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QGRUK 322L Tall Larder Fridge

In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QGR freestanding fridge

1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Sh6 A2Q Gr Uk - Graphite Larder Auto Defrost Fridge - E Energy

1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QGRUK 322L Tall Larder Fridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£452.34
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH6A2QGR 167cm High Fridge in Graphite 60cm Wide

Unknown
£459.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint SH6 A2Q GR UK Tall Larder Fridge - Graphite

2-5 working days
£509.99

Similar products

SH6 A2Q WR UK 322l Low Frost Tall Larder Fridge - White
£511.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Tall Fridge with Bottle Rack

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint SH6 A2Q GR UK tall larder fridge features electronic controls that constantly monitor the temperature inside your fridge, and quickly restore the right temperature when needed, so if you accidentally left the door open for a while, Hotpoint has you covered. The Fresh Zone is a dedicated drawer that maintains the correct temperature for crisp salad and long lasting vegetables, and the wine rack is a great storage accessory for keeping your beverages chilled and tucked away neatly to maximise the space in your fridge.
£439.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/