Hotpoint Sh8 A2Q Wrd Uk - White Larder Auto Defrost Fridge - E Energy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£470.99
Free Delivery

HOTPOINT SH8A2QWRD 187cm Tall Larder Fridge - White White 167Cm High 60Cm Wide

1-3 Days
£485.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint SH8 A2Q WRD UK Tall Larder Fridge - White White

2-5 working days
£530.00

Similar products

Tall Larder Fridge Low Frost - Graphite - SH8 A2Q GRD UK
£549.00
Go to shop
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Sh8 A2Q Wrd Uk - White Larder Auto Defrost Fridge - E Energy

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the HOTPOINT SH8 A2Q WRD UK Tall Fridge in a sleek White finish. This freestanding fridge boasts an impressive 366L capacity, perfect for larger households. Energy Rating: E Total Capacity: 366 litres Dimensions (HxWxD): 187.5 x 59.5 x 63 cm Reversible Door Hinge Features: Fast Chill, Auto Defrost, Low Frost, Active Fresh, Fresh Zone+ Noise Level: 37 dB(A) Interior LED Lighting 6 Shelves, 5 Door Compartments, 2 Salad Crispers Wine Rack, Bottle Storage 1 Year Labor, 10 Years Parts Warranty.
£470.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)