Hotpoint Hydroforce Freestanding Dishwasher - Maxi Space Stainless Steel

Hotpoint Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel - B Rated

Hotpoint Hydroforce Freestanding Dishwasher - Maxi Space Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

HOTPOINT Maxi Space H8F HP51X UK Full-size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£489.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

In stock
£529.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint H8F HP51X UK Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

In stock
£617.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint Hydroforce Freestanding Dishwasher - Maxi Space Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features HydroforceThe Hydroforce third rack features integrated spray jets to provide targeted cleaning for cups bowls and utensils. It frees up space in the lower racks while ensuring complete cleaning coverage in every corner. 3D Zone WashThe independent spray system provides up to 80% more power at the bottom of the tub. It easily removes stubborn baked-on food like lasagne so your dishes come out clean. ActiveDryThe dishwasher door opens automatically by 10cm when the temperature drops to around 40°C. This allows fresh air to circulate naturally giving you great drying results while saving energy. Auto ProgrammesThe programmes automatically adjusts the cycle time water and energy based on how dirty your dishes are. It helps you save up to 50% on resources while delivering perfectly clean results. . Why you'll love itThe Hotpoint Freestanding Full Size Dishwasher with Hydroforce in Stainless Steel delivers powerful cleaning performance to make your post-dinner cleanup e
£479.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Hotpoint HFC3C26WCUK Freestanding Dishwasher - White
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Hfc3C26Wcuk 14-Place Full Size Dishwasher - White White
£329.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Fully Integrated Standard Dishwasher - Silver with Fixed Door Hinge Kit
£359.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95