Hotpoint TB2460BCPNE 60CM Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint TB 2460B CPNE CleanProtect 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint CleanProtect 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

1-2 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint TB2460BCPNE Induction Hob, Black 869991682800

1-2 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint TB 2460B CPNE CleanProtect 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Black

In stock
£351.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint TB2460BCPNE 60CM Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint induction hob with CleanProtect nano-coating helps to protect your hob from halos and marks. It's also five times more resistant to chipping, keeping your hob looking new even after years of frequent use. This unique coating makes cleaning easier than ever, using only water, which helps to save up to six detergent bottles a year. Embrace distractions in the kitchen and still enjoy tasty food.Hotpoint has you covered when it comes to Boiling, Melting, Keeping food Warm and Slow Cooki
£279.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk