Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK 186cm Fridge - White White

Hotpoint VitalCare HPMLF 6442 W4UK Larder Fridge - White

Tall Fridge Larder Frost Free - White - HPMLF 6442 W4UK

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£519.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK 186cm Fridge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£519.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK - White Larder Fridge - 365L - E Energy

In stock
£539.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK - White Larder Fridge - 365L - E Energy

In stock
£616.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK 186cm Fridge - White White

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint fridge is brrr-illiant at keeping your fave foods fresh and full of flavour. Its clever VitalCare drawer protects your ingredients by mimicking the sun's natural cycle. That means fruit and veg stay at their best for longer, soaking up rays for a satisfying crunch. On top of that, Even Flow moves cool air around every shelf to stop warm spots forming, letting you make the most of all that space. In the background, No Frost takes care of any extra moisture, so you won't have to deal with icy buildups collecting in the corners. No chipping away at the weekend for you.
£519.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

HOTPOINT VitalCare HPMLF 6442 XBR4UK Tall Fridge - Dark Inox, Silver/Grey
£579.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint HPMLF 6442 W4UK 186cm Fridge - White White
£519.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00