Hotpoint WMTF722UUKN 7kg Top Loading Slimline Washing Machine - White

Hotpoint WMTF722UUKN 7kg 1200rpm Freestanding Washing Machine - White

Hotpoint WMTF722UUKN 7kg Top Loading Slimline Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Aquarius WMTF 722U UK N Washing Machine - White White

2-5 working days
£429.99
Hotpoint WMTF722UUKN 7kg Top Loading Slimline Washing Machine - White

Cheapest offer

Designed for smaller spaces, this Hotpoint washing machine is a slimline model with a top loading door and excellent cleaning results. View more here.
£399.99
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient laundry solution for dynamic homes.
• Advanced, eco-friendly capacities safeguard fabric quality.
• Compact, stylish design offers great value for money.

Similar products

Hotpoint WMTF722UUKN 7kg Top Loading Slimline Washing Machine - White
£399.99
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery