Hotshot - Kickoff Trainers White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£45.90
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Hotshot Kickoff Sneaker, White Duraleather/Leather/Natural Trim, 4 UK

In stock
£54.40
Delivery from £6.00

Skechers Women's Hotshot Kickoff Sneaker, White Duraleather/Leather/Natural Trim, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Hotshot Kickoff Sneaker, White Duraleather/Leather/Natural Trim, 4 UK

£56.18
Free Delivery

Debenhams Hotshot Court Trainers - White Natural white

Unknown
£57.60

Skechers Women's Hotshot Court Trainers - White Natural | Size: 4 Skechers White 4

3-5 working days
£57.60

Similar products

Skechers Girl's Hotshot Kickoff Squad Sneakers, Natural, 12.5 UK Child
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Girl's Hotshot Kickoff Squad Sneakers, Natural, 2 UK Child
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Girl's Hotshot Kickoff Squad Sneakers, Natural, 3 UK Child
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Girl's Hotshot Kickoff Squad Sneakers, Natural, 12 UK Child
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hotshot - Kickoff Trainers White
£45.90
Compare 7 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hotshot - Kickoff Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Modern classic meets cool comfort in the Skechers Hotshot - Kickoff. This court style lace-up trainer features uppers with suede reinforcements, a contrasting 'S' logo on the quarter and a ventilated, cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam™ sole. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up • Comfortable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam™ cushioned sole • Upper with suede reinforcements • Contrasting "S" logo on the quarter • Flexible non-slip rubber outsole • 1.9 cm heel Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 70% polyurethane, 30% leather • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£45.90
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk