HotTea Mama Organic the Final Push

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

HotTea Mama The Final Push Raspberry Leaf & Peppermint Tea 14 Tea Bags

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.49

HOTTEA MAMA | The Final Push | Organic Raspberry Leaf and Peppermint Pregnancy Tea Blend | Caffeine-Free | 14 Whole-Leaf Biodegradable Tea Bags (28 Cups)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

HOTTEA MAMA | The Final Push | Organic Raspberry Leaf and Peppermint Pregnancy Tea Blend | Caffeine-Free | 14 Whole-Leaf Biodegradable Tea Bags (28 Cups)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

HOTTEA MAMA | The Final Push | Organic Raspberry Leaf and Peppermint Pregnancy Tea Blend | Caffeine-Free | 14 Whole-Leaf Biodegradable Tea Bags (28 Cups)

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

HotTea Mama Organic Milk's Up
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOTTEA MAMA | Head Start | Beat The Caffeine Crash | Organic White Tea And Rose | 14 Whole Leaf Biodegradable Bags (28 Cups Of Tea)
£7.50
0.54 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HotTea Mama Morning Rescue Ginger Root & Lemon Balm Tea 14 Tea Bags
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
HotTea Mama Organic the Final Push

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Prepare to meet your baby with HotTea Mama Organic The Final Push by your side! This caffeine-free raspberry leaf tea is specially crafted to support labour preparation. Traditionally believed to strengthen the uterus, we've blended it with whole peppermint leaves for a smoother, more enjoyable taste. Peppermint not only balances the flavour but also helps soothe heartburn and aid digestion, providing natural relief from common discomforts in late pregnancy. Made with 100% organic, natural ingredients, this award-winning tea contains no artificial additives or plastic. Start with one cup a day from week 32, gradually increasing to three cups a day as birth approaches. Each biodegradable tea bag makes two cups, ensuring you get the most out of every brew. Experience a natural, soothing, and delicious way to prepare for birth! Brand : HotTea Mama Product Type: Enhancing Breastfeeding Product Subtype: Teas Package Includes: • 14x whole leaf, biodegradable tea pyramids Features
£4.49
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk