Hourglass Mechanical Gel Eye Liner 1.5mm (3 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass Mechanical Gel Liner Obsidian 3 X 18G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - 3 Pack - Obsidian

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.50

Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - 3 Pack - Eyeliner

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £9.95
Hourglass Mechanical Gel Eye Liner 1.5mm (3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Want your eye make up to stand the test of time? Look no further than Hourglass' 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Eye Liner (3 pack). Offering ultimate precision and easy application, this sleek gel liner requires no pot or brush and certainly no tidying up. A single stroke of this will be enough to create your desired look, all you need is a couple of clicks (to dispense enough of the mechanical pencil on show). Whether you're creating feline flicks, subtle definition or finishing off a smoky eye, its moisturising formula glides on seamlessly and dries quickly. Plus, this set features three pencils, so you'll never be without your new favourite liner. Contents: 3 x 1.5mm Mechanical Gel Eye Liner in 'Obsidian'(0.6g)
£52.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hawaiian Self Tanning Foam Light/Medium 200ml x 3
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hourglass Voyeur Waterproof Gel Eyeliner - Chestnut
£28.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Hourglass - 1.5mm™ Mechanical Gel Eye Liner - Eyeliner
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95