Hourglass - Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lip Gloss

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.54
Delivery from £9.95

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Secret 85

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Brillant À Lèvres 85 Secret

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Hourglass - Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lip Gloss

Cheapest offer

Long gone are the days when a lip balm only fulfills one function. This innovative 3-in-1 hybrid in a deep rose with rose gold pearls moisturizes lips thanks to argan oil, plumps them up and conjures up an intense glow thanks to the glossy effect. The breakthrough formula is enriched with Conditioning Complex, which instantly makes lips look softer and smoother, while they feel nourished and replenished all day long. It glides smoothly over lips for rich color and comfortable wear without stickiness.
£33.54
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Thrill 165
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Haze 135
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Slip 125
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Wander 75
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lucid
£32.40
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery