Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lucid

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.40
Free Delivery

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Lucid 155

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Brillant À Lèvres Lucid 155

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lucid

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Hourglass - Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lip Gloss

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £9.95
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Lucid

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate lip transformation with this game-changing 3-in-1 hybrid! Combining the hydration of a lip balm, with volumizing power for visibly plumper lips, and the dazzling shine of a gloss, it’s your all-in-one solution for a radiant pout. Crafted with our advanced Conditioning Complex, this revolutionary formula instantly softens and smooths lips, wrapping them in all-day nourishment. Its silky application delivers bold, vibrant colour with a high-shine finish - without any stickiness! Why you’ll love it: - Deeply hydrates, smooths, and softens lips - Provides luxurious, high-shine colour that melts effortlessly onto lips - Delivers a refreshing cooling sensation for a rejuvenating feel - 100% vegan and cruelty-free, proudly certified by The Vegan Society Get ready to shine brighter and feel better with every swipe! Available shades include: Entice, Haze, Lucid, Mist, Slip, Thrill and Trace. Ingredients: DIISOSTEARYL MALATE, PHYTOSTERYL/ISOSTEARYL/CETYL/STEARYL/BEHEN
£32.40
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Thrill 165
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Haze 135
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Slip 125
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm 1.7g (Various Shades) - Wander 75
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hourglass Phantom Volumizing Glossy Balm - Trace
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery