Sheo 2 Tier Shelf Grey S

House Doctor Sheo shelf grey 2 levels

Used Offers from

Sheo 2 Tier Shelf Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£235.00
Free Delivery

House Doctor Sheo shelf grey 2 levels

in stock
£240.00
Free Delivery

House Doctor - Sheo Shelf 75x25 cm, Grey - Grey

in_stock
£240.00
Free Delivery

Sheo 2 Tier Shelf Grey S

Cheapest offer

The Sheo shelf is a simple and timeless solution for any contemporary interior design that requires space for knick-knacks, vases, books, and candle holders. With a deliberately worn design, small cracks may appear in the lacquer and the wood grain is somewhat visible underneath.. Composition : Acacia wood. Dimensions : Length - 75 cm, Height - 50 cm, Depth - 25 cm Height between shelves: 33 cm Height of each tier: 2.5 cm. Livraison : To ensure that we're able to safely deliver this item, please verify the measurements of all your home's entry points before finalising your order. Please also note that our transporter(s) do not remove or dispose of an item's packaging.. %title_know_more% : Fabrication : India.
£235.00
Unknown
smallable.com/en