House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones - Compact Bluetooth 5.0 Earbuds, Up to 28 Hours Playtime with Quick Charge Rechargeable Case, Includes Comfortable Ear Gels, Eco Friendly Bamboo Design

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones, Bluetooth Headphones

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £11.69

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones - Compact Bluetooth 5.0 Earbuds, Up to 28 Hours Playtime with Quick Charge Rechargeable Case, Includes Comfortable Ear Gels, Eco Friendly Bamboo Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphone Earbuds Headphone Quick Charge W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones - Compact Bluetooth 5.0 Earbuds, Up to 28 Hours Playtime with Quick Charge Rechargeable Case, Includes Comfortable Ear Gels, Eco Friendly Bamboo Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.64
Delivery from £13.99

House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones - Compact Bluetooth 5.0 Earbuds

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.76
Free Delivery
House of Marley True Wireless Champion Earphones - Compact Bluetooth 5.0 Earbuds, Up to 28 Hours Playtime with Quick Charge Rechargeable Case, Includes Comfortable Ear Gels, Eco Friendly Bamboo Design

Cheapest offer

SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: House of Marley contributes to the planting of trees worldwide to support global reforestation. Champion Earbuds are designed using FSC certified bamboo, aluminium, natural wood fibre composite and regrind silicone TRUE WIRELESS - With an IPX 4 rating, up to 28 hours of rechargeable battery life and Bluetooth connectivity our Champion earphones are your everyday go-to. Whether it be office commutes or long haul travel, you have truly wireless freedom PLAYTIME - Our in-ear headphones are equipped with a battery life of 8 hours, but with the compact rechargeable, quick charge technology case you can enjoy up to 28 hours of music INTEGRATED CALL - Convenient touch controls, this means you never have to stop taking calls no matter where you are in your day. Seamlessly move from music to meetings without having to disconnect from your audio, thanks to the hands-free calling feature WHAT'S INCLUDED: Charging Case, 2 Champion Ear Buds, 3 Pairs of Multi-Size Ear Gels, USB-C Charging Cable, Welcome Cards, Quick Start Guide, Warranty, Marley Sticker Item length: 46.0 centimeters; Connector type: usb type c
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk