HoverAir X1 ProMax Standard

Hoverair X1 Promax Standard One Colour

HoverAir X1 ProMax Standard

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£602.00
Free Delivery

HOVERAir X1 Promax Drone, Black

3 to 12 days
£639.00
Free Delivery

HOVERAir X1 ProMax Standard Black

3-5 working days
£668.99
Free Delivery

HOVERAir X1 ProMax Standard Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.75
Free Delivery

HOVERAir Camera Drone X1 PROMAXSP06H006

In stock
£753.54
Free Delivery
HoverAir X1 ProMax Standard

Cheapest offer

Despite its small size and light weight, the HoverAir X1 ProMax drone is a real powerhouse. Think 48 MP photos and 8K videos at 30 fps. The drone is fully foldable, while the propeller guards remain mounted. The drone flies at a top speed of 42 km/h. 60 km/h in burst modes. It always keeps the subject in frame, so you can just keep following without missing a thing.
£602.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

HoverAir X1 Pro/ProMax Charging Hub
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOVERAir X1 Promax Drone, Black
£799.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HoverAir X1 ProMax Basic Combo
£829.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOVERAir X1 Promax Ultimate Cycling Kit Black
£969.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOVERAir X1 PROMAX Cycling Combo, 8K Action Flying Camera, Foldable Drone
£949.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery