Bent Flyvbjerg Dan Gardner How Big Things Get Done (EXP) (Paperback)

How Big Things Get Done: The Surprising Factors That Determine the Fate of Every Project, from Home Renovations to Space Exploration and Everything In Between

Bent Flyvbjerg Dan Gardner How Big Things Get Done (EXP) (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

How Big Things Get Done - NEW unknown author

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery
Bent Flyvbjerg Dan Gardner How Big Things Get Done (EXP) (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Publication Name: How Big Things Get Done (EXP) / Book Title: How Big Things Get Done (EXP) / Title: How Big Things Get Done (EXP) / Publisher: Penguin Young Readers / Item Length: 140mm / Subtitle: The Surprising Factors That Determine the Fate of Every Project / Type: Paperback / Format: Paperback / Release Year: 2024 / Language: English / Item Height: 210mm / ISBN-10: 0593799011 / Author: Dan Gardner / Genre: Society & Culture / Topic: Business & Finance / Country of Origin: US / Item Weight: 227g / Item Width: 17mm / Release Date: 02/04/2024
£11.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Tipping Point: How Little Things Can Make a Big Difference
£15.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Never Split the Difference, How Big Things Get Done & Get Sh*t Done 3 Books Collection Set
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
How Big Things Get Done
£5.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Data Strategy: How to Profit from a World of Big Data, Analytics and the Internet of Things
£21.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74