Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Frames of Mind: The Theory of Multiple Intelligences 3rd Edition by Howard Gardn

Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Howard Gardner Frames of Mind (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
Free Delivery

Howard Gardner Frames of Mind (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Frames of Mind: The Theory of Multiple Intelligences 3rd Edition by Howard Gardn

Will usually delivered within 6 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backyard Discovery Buckley Hill 100% Cedar Wood Swing Set | Outdoor Kids Playground | Garden Childrens Climbing Frame | 2 Belt Swings | 1.8m Wave Slide | Built-In Chalkboard | 3-6 Year Olds
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Safety Nets for Kids, Climbing Mesh Net, Rope Ladder, Balcony Safety Net - Ideal for Play Areas, Provides Protection and Peace of Mind
£433.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Safety Nets for Kids, Climbing Mesh Net, Rope Ladder, Balcony Safety Net - Ideal for Play Areas, Provides Protection and Peace of Mind
£882.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Safety Nets for Kids, Climbing Mesh Net, Rope Ladder, Balcony Safety Net - Ideal for Play Areas, Provides Protection and Peace of Mind
£630.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Safety Nets for Kids, Climbing Mesh Net, Rope Ladder, Balcony Safety Net - Ideal for Play Areas, Provides Protection and Peace of Mind
£465.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences - NEW Howard Gardner 2011

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Education, Psychology / Publication Name: Frames of Mind : the Theory of Multiple Intelligences / Book Title: Frames of Mind: the Theory of Multiple Intelligences / Size: 230 mm 159 mm / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Basic Books / Subject: Educational Psychology, Cognitive Psychology & Cognition, Philosophy, Theory & Social Aspects / Weight: 670 grams / Pages: 528 Pages / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.5 in / Author: Howard Gardner / Subjects: Education / Item Width: 6 in / Item Weight: 20 oz. / Number of Pages: 528 Pages
£20.60
ebay.co.uk