Howard Shore - Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [New Vinyl LP]

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

Used Offers from

Howard Shore - Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.49
Delivery from £10.99

Howard Shore - Lord Of The Rings The Return Of The King - Vinyl Record - G3z

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.48
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£38.90
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - Return Of The King [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery

Howard Shore - The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [VINYL]

In stock
£39.57
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Howard Shore: The Game [SOUNDTRACK]
£58.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France – Howard Shore – Anthology: The Paris Concerts – 2CD (2025)
£17.89
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Howard Shore - The Lord of the Rings: The Motion Picture Trilogy Soundtrack [VINYL]
£281.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Howard Shore – The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King – Vinyl – Rhino
£53.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.23
Howard Shore - Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Howard Shore / Record Label: Rhino / Album Name: Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0081227933265 / MPN: 657703 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24085371642 / Colour: Multicoloured / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Record Size: 12" / Features: Original Inner Sleeve / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Rhino / Type: Album / EAN: 0081227933265 / GTIN: 0081227933265 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Soundtrack
£29.99
ebay.co.uk