Hoya 49mm UV - IR Cut Filter, astro photography, film, forensic, original, NEW

Hoya 49mm / 49 mm UV & IR Cut Filter - NEW

Hoya 49mm UV - IR Cut Filter, astro photography, film, forensic, original, NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
GBP 48.39 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 1165 UV and IR Cut Screw-in Filter, Black, 49mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.46
Free Delivery

Hoya UV & IR Cut Screw In Filter: 49mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 49mm / 49 mm UV & IR Cut Filter - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Delivery from £3.90
Hoya 49mm UV - IR Cut Filter, astro photography, film, forensic, original, NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Type: uv-ir cut / Circular Size: 49mm / Filter Effects: Infrared / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 49 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 49 mm / To Fit: Camcorder, Camera, Digital Camera, Film Camera
£48.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOYA Neutral Density Filter PROND EX 500 ND2.7 Diameter 49 mm
£34.69
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOYA 3x Neutral density filters kit HD MkII IRND8/64/1000 ø49 mm
£92.99
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 49mm R72 Infrared in SQ Case
£44.36
GBP 44.36 / unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA Mist Diffuser Black 1.0 Filter 49mm, NEW
£20.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya Filter Kit Pro ND EX ND8/ND64/ND1000 49 mm
£76.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99