Hoya 49mm Y2 Pro (Yellow)

Hoya Camera Filter Y2 PRO Yellow 49 mm

Hoya 49mm Y2 Pro (Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£29.89
Delivery from £9.99

Hoya 49 mm HMC Y2 Round Filter - Yellow

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 49mm Yellow Y2 HMC Filter

2-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99
Hoya 49mm Y2 Pro (Yellow)

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 49mm Y2 Pro is a yellow filter mainly used for black and white photography and it ensures that the contrast in your shot is increased.
£29.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

HOYA ND Essentials Filter Kit 58mm
£53.79
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOYA ND Essentials Filter Kit 52mm
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 55mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 Filters)
£50.41
GBP 50.41 / unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
HOYA 82mm R72 Infrared Filter in SQ Case
£95.79
GBP 95.79 / unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Hoya 37mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)
£27.39
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99