Hoya 52mm Fusion A/S Next UV Filter

Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next UV Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter 5.2 cm

Hoya 52mm Fusion A/S Next UV Filter

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hoya YYU4552HOYA UV filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø52mm,Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Hoya YYU4552HOYA UV filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø52mm,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.01
Delivery from £15.08

Hoya YYU4552HOYA UV filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø52mm,Black

In stock
£68.38
Free Delivery

Hoya YYU4552HOYA UV filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø52mm,Black

In stock
£70.22
Free Delivery

Hoya YYU4552HOYA UV filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø52mm,Black

In stock
£70.50
Free Delivery
Hoya 52mm Fusion A/S Next UV Filter

Cheapest offer

The 52mm Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next UV Filter is a high-end accessory that protects lenses with 18 coated layers. This filter has an antistatic, anti-reflective, and high-transmittance coating that delivers stain, oil, and water resistance properties. It has professional-grade optical glass and is made of robust and lightweight aluminium.
£36.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Hoya 82mm Fusion Antistatic Next Protector
£54.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 62mm Fusion Antistatic Next CIR-PL
£63.69
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 82mm Fusion Antistatic Next UV
£57.89
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya Fusion 105mm Antistatic Professional Protector Filter
£134.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm Fusion Antistatic Next CIR-PL
£105.37
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90