Hoya 55.0 MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£17.89

Genuine HOYA UX II CIR-PL Filter, Polarizer, CPL, 55mm, NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.23
GBP 28.23 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

HOYA 55.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 55mm UX II PL-CIR Polarizing Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOYA 55.0MM UX II CIR-PL

£31.19
Free Delivery

HOYA 55.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 55mm UX II Circular Polariser Filter

in stock 3-5 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.49

HOYA 55.0MM UX II CIR-PL

In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery

Hoya UX II CIR-PL Camera protection filter 55 mm

Next Day
£58.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOYA Softener N°0.5 ø55mm filter
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOYA Fog N°0.5 ø55mm filter
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoya Mist Diffuser Black No0.5 Diffusion camera filter 55 mm
£59.80
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Hoya UX II UV Camera Filter 55mm
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 55 MM HD MkII IRND1000 (3.0) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£70.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Hoya 55.0 MM UX CIR-PL II

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 55.0 mm UX CIR-PL II is a real must-have for every photographer. This circular polarizing filter prevents reflections on non-metallic surfaces, such as water or glass.
£17.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk