Hoya 58 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens

Hoya 58mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

Hoya 58 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.16
Free Delivery

Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 58mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
GBP 37.30 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 58 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens

£48.95
Free Delivery

Hoya 58mm Digital Filter Kit: UV(C) + CPL/Circular Polarizer + NDx8/ND8 + Pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.71
Delivery from £3.90

Hoya 58mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

3-4 working days
£56.89
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 58 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens

Cheapest offer

HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
£36.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hoya 58mm Pro-1 Digital Circular Polarizing Filter
£46.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 58mm HD Digital UV(0) Screw-in Filter
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 58mm PRO1 Digital Protector Screw-in Made in Japan
£35.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 58mm Pro-1 Digital ND4 Screw-in Filter
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 58mm Pro-1 Digital NDX32 Screw-in Filter
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery