Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 62mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW

Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£38.09

Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit: UV(C) + CPL/Circular Polarizer + NDx8/ND8 + Pouch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Delivery from £3.90

Similar products

Genuine Hoya 40.5mm Pro1 Digital UV Multicoated for 40.5mm (UK Stock) BNIP
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Digital Filter Kit II 52mm, UV, ND8, CPL, CIR-PL, polarizer, NEW
£31.25
GBP 31.25 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine Hoya 58mm PRO1 Digital Protector Screw-in Made in Japan
£31.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 67mm HD Digital UV Filter High Definition Multi-Coating 67 mm Japan
£40.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 52mm HD Digital UV Filter High Definition Multi-Coating 52 mm Japan
£31.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 62mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)

Cheapest offer

The Hoya Digital Filter Kit II consists of three different filters that form a complete set for any photographer. Suitable for everyday use, these filters allow you to maximize your own creativity in your photos.
£38.09
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk