Hoya 62mm Fusion A/S Next Protector Filter

Hoya 62mm Fusion Antistatic Next Protector

Hoya 62mm Fusion A/S Next Protector Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOYA Protector filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø62mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.00
Delivery from £15.12

HOYA Protector filter Fusion Antistatic Next ø62mm

In stock
£78.04
Free Delivery
Hoya 62mm Fusion A/S Next Protector Filter

Cheapest offer

Provide excellent protection to your camera lens with the Hoya Fusion A/S Next Protector Filter. With an upgraded anti-static coating this filter repels dust, providing clean and clear imagery while also requiring less maintenance when looking after your lens. This professional filter also features a hardened coating which promises resistance from scratches and swirl marks.
£45.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Hoya 62mm Fusion Antistatic Next CIR-PL
£63.69
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya UV Filter Fusion One Next 62 mm
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 62mm Fusion One Next CIR-PL
£58.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 62mm Fusion One Next Protector
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 62 mm / 62mm Fusion Antistatic Protector Filter - NEW
£270.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25