Hoya 62mm UX II UV Filter

Hoya UV Filter UX II 62mm

Hoya 62mm UX II UV Filter

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

£22.72
Free Delivery

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

£22.99
Free Delivery

Hoya UX II UV Filter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Hoya 62.0 MM UX UV II

3-4 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £9.99

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

In stock
£37.07
Free Delivery

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

In stock
£43.56
Delivery from £16.75

HOYA 62.0MM UX II UV

In stock
£44.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hoya 62mm UX II UV Filter

Cheapest offer

The Hoya UX II UV Filter has water and oil repellent properties with 10 layers of anti-reflective coating. It is a redesign of the previous HMC UV filter, built for amatuers and professionals. This UV filter suppresses the UV spectrum contained in daylight and prevents images from receiving damage like blurred or whitish contours. It is compatible with digital and film cameras.
£20.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Hoya 86MM UV(O) DIGITAL HMC
£65.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.89
Hoya 40.5 mm UV(C) Digital HMC Screw-in Filter,Y5UVC040
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 62 Haze UV
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm Haze UV Filter
£31.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 55mm Haze UV Filter
£18.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery