Hoya 67 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø67mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Hoya 67mm Pro ND EX Filter Kit (8/64/1000)

in stock 3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £2.99

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø67mm

£239.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø67mm

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.15
Free Delivery

Hoya PRO ND EX Filter Kit Camera filter set 67 mm

Next Day
£254.65
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø67mm

In stock
£258.13
Free Delivery

Hoya PRO ND EX Filter Kit Camera filter set 67 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.81
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø67mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£279.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hoya 67mm HD MkII UV
£62.89
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
HOYA Neutral Density Filter PROND EX 500 ND2.7 Diameter 67 mm
£48.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
HOYA 67mm Starscape Filter
£58.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 67mm Fusion Antistatic Next UV
£43.89
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 67.0 MM UX CIR-PL II
£31.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 67 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest offer

The Hoya Pro ND Ex Filter Kit is an indispensable filter kit that has been specially designed for the amateur and professional photographer and videographer. This 3-piece kit contains a set of 3 ND filters: Hoya Pro ND Ex 1000, Hoya Pro ND Ex 64 and the Hoya Pro ND Ex 8.
£164.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk