Hoya 77mm PRO ND EX 8 Filter

Hoya 77 mm Pro ND Ex 8

Hoya 77mm PRO ND EX 8 Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND8 ø77mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.72
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND8 ø77mm

£92.92
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND8 ø77mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.19
Delivery from £15.14
Hoya 77mm PRO ND EX 8 Filter

Cheapest offer

The 77mm ProND EX 8 Filter by Hoya reduces the amount of light passing through the lens by 3 stops. It is ideal for shooting videos outdoors and allows you to match the shutter speed to the frame rate while maintaining the required depth-of-field. The filter also allows you to use longer exposures and can achieve motion blur while shooting moving objects to create cinematic results.
£76.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Hoya Camera Filter Starscape 77mm Light Pollution Cut Night
£79.49
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOYA Circular Polarizing filter HD MkII ø77 mm
£103.00
Compare 11 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 77mm HD MkII Protector
£64.89
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 77mm R72 Infrared in SQ Case
£70.58
GBP 70.58 / unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Hoya 77mm HD nano MkII UV
£86.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99