Hoya 82 mm Pro ND Ex 1000

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£85.89

HOYA Pro ND1000 EX lens Filter 82mm, 10 stops, ND 1000, neutral density, NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.72
GBP 87.72 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND1000 ø82mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND1000 ø82mm

£138.17
Free Delivery

Hoya PROND EX 1000 Neutral density camera filter 82 mm

Next Day
£150.10
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND1000 ø82mm

In stock
£155.64
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Neutral Density Filter ND1000 ø82mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoya CineProHD Gold Mist 1/4 - 82mm
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82.0MM UX CIR-PL II
£49.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm Fusion Antistatic Next UV
£57.89
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 82mm UV - IR Cut Filter, astro photography, film, forensic, original, NEW
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82 mm Pro ND Ex 1000

Cheapest offer

The Hoya Pro ND Ex 1000 is a neutral density filter that blocks 10 stops of light over the entire image. This makes it possible to use slower shutter speeds or to compensate for your highlights.
£85.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk