Hoya 82mm UV-IR

Hoya 82mm UV - IR Cut Filter, astro photography, film, forensic, original, NEW

Hoya 82mm UV-IR

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Hoya 82mm / 82 mm UV & IR Cut Filter - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00

Hoya 82mm UV and IR Cut Screw-in Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.96
Free Delivery

Hoya 82mm UV and IR Cut Screw-in Filter

£163.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoya 82mm Fusion Antistatic Next UV
£57.89
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 82mm HD nano MkII UV
£93.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter
£54.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm HDX UV
£103.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm HD MkII UV
£77.63
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82mm UV-IR

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 82mm UV-IR filter is a lens filter that lets only the visible spectrum of light rays enter the camera. It blocks both higher-frequency ultraviolet rays and lower-frequency infrared rays.
£129.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk