Hoya HD Nano Mk II CIR-PL Circular Polarizing Filter 55mm

Hoya 55mm HD nano MkII CIR-PL

Hoya HD Nano Mk II CIR-PL Circular Polarizing Filter 55mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.90
Delivery from £3.90

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Genuine HOYA HD nano CIR-PL MKII 55mm Filter, CPL, Polarizer, NEW,HARDENED GLASS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.71
GBP 86.71 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.80
Free Delivery

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

£89.02
Free Delivery

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

In stock
£144.70
Free Delivery

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

In stock
£152.97
Free Delivery

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.27
Delivery from £15.12

Hoya YYP4155 Circular Polarizing filter HD Nano MkII ø55mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£204.84
Free Delivery
Hoya HD Nano Mk II CIR-PL Circular Polarizing Filter 55mm

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Circular / UPC: 0024066070340 / MPN: PLCHDN55II / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18052819223 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hoya HD Nano Mk II CIR-PL Circular polarising camera filter 55 mm / Filter Effects: Circular Polariser / To Fit: Digital Camera / Brand: Hoya / EAN: 0024066070340 / GTIN: 0024066070340 / Item Height: 55 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 55 mm
£83.90
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Material Aluminium
Water repellent Yes
F-stop reduction 1.1
Product colour Black
Filter size 55 mm
Filter type Circular polarising camera filter

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Carrying case Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Reduces glare for vibrant colours.
• Durable design with scratch-resistant coating.
• Easy rotation for adjustable effects.

Similar products

Hoya HD Nano Mk II UV Filter 55mm
£65.89
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya 55 mm HD MkII Protector
£46.76
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA HD POL Mk II 55mm, CIR-PL, CPL, Digital Filter, Polarizer, NEW
£73.21
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camera Accessory For HOYA HD Digital Filter CIR-PL CPL Filter 55mm SALE
£53.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery