Hoya 72mm PROND EX 500

HOYA Neutral Density Filter PROND EX 500 ND2.7 Diameter 72 mm

Hoya 72mm PROND EX 500

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£53.89

HOYA Pro ND500 EX lens Filter 72mm, 9 stops, ND 500, neutral density, NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
GBP 70.58 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Similar products

Hoya 77 mm Pro ND Ex 8
£73.89
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 55 MM HD MkII IRND1000 (3.0) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£70.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Hoya 67MM HD MkII IRND8 (0.9) ND Filter
£104.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Hoya 52 mm Pro ND Ex 64
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya PROND EX 1000 Neutral density camera filter 4.9 cm
£35.28
GBP 35.28 / unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Hoya 72mm PROND EX 500

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 72mm PROND EX 500 is a Neutral Density filter (ND filter). This Filter reduces light to an equivalent of 9 f-stops.
£53.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk