Hoya 52mm PROND EX 500

HOYA Pro ND500 EX lens Filter 52mm, 9 stops, ND 500, neutral density, NEW

Hoya 52mm PROND EX 500

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£24.59

HOYA Neutral Density Filter PROND EX 500 ND2.7 Diameter 52 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.86
Free Delivery

HOYA Neutral Density Filter PROND EX 500 ND2.7 Diameter 52 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£190.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoya 49 mm Pro ND 500 Filter
£32.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 82 mm / 82mm NDx500 / ND500 PROND Filter - NEW
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 67 mm Pro ND 500 Filter
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 62 mm Pro ND 500 Filter
£42.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 72 mm Pro ND 500 Filter
£162.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 52mm PROND EX 500

Cheapest offer

The Hoya 52mm PROND EX 500 is a Neutral Density filter (ND filter). This Filter reduces light to an equivalent of 9 f-stops.
£24.59
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk