Hozelock 100-000-654 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5Mm (1/2-3/4In Bsp)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.62
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2184 Universal Tap Connector for 1/2 to 3/4 Inch BSP

2-3 days
£8.01
Free Delivery

Hozelock 100-000-654 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5mm 1/2-3/4In Bsp Hoz2184

1-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5mm (1/2-3/4in BSP) in Yellow Hozelock Yellow

3-5 working days
£9.86

Similar products

Hozelock 100-000-747 2291 Double Male Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)
£4.78
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2220 0000 Garden Water Timer Select Control System 100-000-69
£42.11
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock 2299P9000 2299 Spare O-Rings & Washers Kit
£4.84
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2224 Select Plus Controller Watering Timer System 100-000-698
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Aerator Head M22 Female Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector 22mm
£9.86
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-000-654 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5Mm (1/2-3/4In Bsp)

Cheapest offer

1 x Hozelock 2184 Threaded Tap Connector 21-26.5mm (1/2 - 3/4in BSP).Internal parts are made from tough engineering plastic.Converts a tap into a universal male hose end connector.Anti-leak quick-connect fitting.For use with 95% of all outdoor taps.PTDHOZ2184
£4.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com