Hozelock 100-004-554 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Used Offers from

Hozelock 100-004-554 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.76
Free Delivery

Hozelock Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock Hose Spray Gun

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hozelock Hose Spray Gun

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Hozelock Spray Gun with Starter Set Multi Spray Garden Outdoor Sprinkler Head

1-2 days
£24.01
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2340 0000 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

H/L Jet Spray Gun Set 2342P0000
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2-In-1 Drum Composter
£110.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 8125 Tuffhoze 25mtr Hybird Garden Tuffhoze 15mm Diameter
£83.05
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FixTheBog Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit Ideal For Watering Pots While You Are On Holiday 2803 100-001-400
£61.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 100-004-554 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set

Cheapest offer

Hozelock Multi Spray Gun with a lockable front trigger which turns water on and off and an easy-to-use thumb-operated flow control switch. It offers five spray patterns: Powerful Jet for cleaning Fan for rinsing soap off cars Fast Fill for filling buckets and watering cans Mist for gently watering seedlings and High definition Metal Rose for gentle watering.The Hozelock 2340 Multi Spray Gun Starter Set contains: 1 x 2669 Multi Spray Gun1 x 2185 Water Stop Connector1 x 2166 Connector2 x Outdoor Tap Connectors: 3/4in and 1/2inPTDHOZ23400000
£19.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com