Hozelock 2150 4-Way Tap Connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2150 4 Way Tap Connector Garden Water Hose Pipe Watering Timer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.65

Hozelock 2150 Flowmax 4-Way Tap Connector with Fittings Garden Watering

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2150 4 Way Tap Connector Garden Watering For Hose Pipe Water Timer

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2150 4 Way Tap Connector Garden Watering For Hose Pipe Water Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Hozelock 4 Way Tap Connector

£32.99
Delivery from £6.95

Hozelock 2150R0000 2150 4-Way Tap Connector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock 4-Way Tap Connector

£38.49
Free Delivery

Hozelock HOZ2150 4 Way Tap Connector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hozelock 2150 4-Way Tap Connector

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Type: Tap Connector / Manufacturer: Hozelock / Number of Outlets: 4 / Set Includes: Adapter, Filter / Material: PVC, ABS / Finish: Unfinished / Suitable For: Exterior Wall / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£23.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock 2150 4-Way Tap Connector Multi Colour (One Size)
£43.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 4 way Tap Connector 2150
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Hozelock 2150 4 Way Tap Connector Garden Watering For Hose Pipe Water Timer
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOZELOCK - Multi-Tap Connector 4-Way Watering : Ideal for Creating 4 Circuits o
£26.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery