Hozelock Outdoor Tap Connector - 3/4in & 1/2in

Hozelock 2175 Threaded ½" & ¾" Tap Connector

Hozelock Outdoor Tap Connector - 3/4in & 1/2in

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock 2175P9000 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP

Unknown
£5.99

Hozelock 2175P9000 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP HOZ2175

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP HOZ2175

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hozelock - 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
GBP 11.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2175P9000 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Hozelock Threaded Tap Connector Outdoor Garden Hose Adapter 1/2 3/4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in BSP

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock HOZ2175 2175 Threaded Tap Connector 3/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hozelock Outdoor Tap Connector - 3/4in & 1/2in

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Outdoor Tap Connector is suitable for use with 95% of all outdoor taps. Includes a 1/2in adaptor for older taps. The connector securely attaches to the outdoor tap by simply screwing in place allowing the hose end connector to be attached.
£5.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

HOZELOCK 2175 THREADED TAP CONNECTORS 3/4" OR 1/2" x 5
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Threaded Tap Connector 2175 3/4in – 3 x (HOZ2175)
£8.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Threaded Tap Connector 2175 3/4in Pack of 5 (HOZ2175)
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 X Hozelock Threaded Outdoor Tap & Hose End Connector 2175 3/4" And 1/2" By Buyaparcel
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock Threaded Tap Connector 2175 (HOZ2175) 3/4in Pack of 2
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery