Hozelock 2220 0000 Garden Water Timer Select Control System 100-000-69

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£42.11
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock 2220 Select Controller Aqua Water Timer Electronic Automatic Watering

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
Free Delivery

Hozelock Water Timer Select Yellow and Grey Outdoor Auto Irrigation Controller

2-3 days
£43.62
Free Delivery

Hozelock Select Plus Controller Water Timer 2220 Irrigation Watering

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2200 Select Controller Water Timer Standard New Model

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.86
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, 16 Pre-install

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

Hozelock 100-000-693 2220 Select Controller

3-5 working days
£48.01
Free Delivery

Hozelock SELECT Controller Water Timer

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock SELECT Controller Water Timer

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day,
£62.35
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day,
£68.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day,
£63.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2220 0000 Garden Water Timer Select Control System 100-000-69

Cheapest offer

Hozelock 22200000 Select Controller/Water Timer is a great addition to your garden to automatically water the plants. Choose from 16 pre-set programs to supply water from once a week up to four times a day. Ideal for regular use or for use when you are on holiday. Easy to use water timer. 16 pre-set programs to supply water from once a week up to four times a day. Manual watering function, allowing you to water whenever you need. Battery operated. Can be conveniently used with a water butt. Complete with a range of connectors to fit your tap.
£42.11
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk