Hozelock 2416 Compact Enclosed Cart with 30m Hose & Fittings/Nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock Enclosed Hose Reel Cart 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Yellow

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Enclosed Hose Reel Cart

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 100-000-933 2416 Freestanding Compact Hose Reel + 30M Of 12.5Mm Hose

3-5 working days
£95.54
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2416 Multi Purpose Hose Compact Cart - 30M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Compact Cart with 30m Hose

3-5 days
£107.42
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2416R0000 2416 Freestanding Compact Hose Reel + 30m of 12.5mm Hose HOZ2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.25
Free Delivery

Hozelock Compact Cart with 30m Hose

£155.99
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2416 Compact Enclosed Cart with 30m Hose & Fittings/Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Free Standing / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Hose Reel Cart / Capacity: 30 m / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Features: With Storage Compartment / Set Includes: Enclosed Hose / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 30m / Country of Origin: UK / Product Line: Hozelock / Colour: Silver
£84.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock 2416 Freestanding Compact Hose Reel with 30M Hose
£97.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Compact Cart Reel 30m : Stable, Sturdy Reel on Wheels, Easy to Assemble and Use, Large Winding Handle, Enclosed Casing, Supplied with all
£115.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Compact Cart Reel 30m : Stable, Sturdy Reel on Wheels, Easy to Assemble and Use, Large Winding Handle, Enclosed Casing, Supplied with all
£143.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Compact Cart Reel 30m : Stable, Sturdy Reel on Wheels, Easy to Assemble and Use, Large Winding Handle, Enclosed Casing, Supplied with all
£144.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2416 Freestanding Compact Hose Reel + 30m Of 12.5mm Hose
£132.73
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery