Hozelock 2434 Hose Cart Assembled 60Metre Supplied With 30m Garden Hos

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£43.07
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock 100-001-063 60M Cart With 25M Hose

3-5 working days
£61.70
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2488P0000 60m Cart with 25m Hose

1-2 days
£66.98
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2488R0000 60m Cart With 25m Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Hozelock HOZ2488 60m Cart With 25m Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.30
Free Delivery

Hozelock 60M Hose Cart with 25M Hose - Durable & Easy to Use

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 60m Cart With 25m Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Hose Reel Cart 1/2" / 12.5mm 25m Grey & Yellow

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Hose Reel Cart

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Product information

At a glance

• 60m capacity with included 25m hose
• Lightweight design for easy movement
• Compact storage and simple maintenance

Similar products

Hozelock Hose Reel Cart 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Yellow
£49.00
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2434 Assembled 60M Hose Cart with 30M Hose 12.5mm & Fittings
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Cart Reel Plus 30m (? 12.5mm) Assembled : Max Capacity 60m, 1-piece Rewind Handle, Sturdy Frame for General Use, Supplied Assembled with
£91.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2434 Wheeled Floor Standing Hose Reel 30m Hose Includes Fittings
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Assembled Cart 60m & 30m Hose Included - 2434
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2434 Hose Cart Assembled 60Metre Supplied With 30m Garden Hos

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock 2434 60m Assembled Hose Cart With 30m Hose the cart has a robust handle for easy towing. This cart is nice and balanced with a wide stance and a low centre of gravity for stability. This also includes a 2 year Hozelock warranty. 30m of 12.5mm starter hose. Wheeled cart for easy transportation. Includes nozzle, 2 hose connectors, waterstop, tap connector 1"/3/4"/1/2". Capable of holding 60m of hose but only supplied with 30m of hose. Readily assembled with the hose fittings to start watering as soon as you get this. Winding handle for easy winding in of the hose.
£43.07
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk