Hozelock 2766 90 Degree Elbow Connector 13mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£9.00
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock MICRO 90° Elbow Connector

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 2766 0005 2766 90 Elbow Connector 13mm (Pack 5) Hoz27660005

1-3 working days
£12.92
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock MICRO 90° Elbow Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2766 90 Degree Elbow Connector 13mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Hozelock 2766 0005 90 Degree Elbow Connector 13mm Pack of 5 is designed to join 13mm hose to go round 90 degree corners to prevent the hose from kinking. 90 Elbow fittings (set of 5) - The Elbow Connector is designed for making 90 turns in 13mm supply hose. Designed to prevent ‘kinking’ when going around corners. Operating pressure range up to 3 bar/300 kPa. UV resistant design for improved performance and durability.
£9.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hozelock 2766 13mm Elbow Connector
£10.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
25 X Hozelock 2766 13mm 90 Deg Right Angle Elbow Connectors Irrigation Watering
£37.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
15 X Hozelock 2766 13mm 90 Deg Right Angle Elbow Connectors Irrigation Garden
£25.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 2766 90 Elbow Connector 13mm (Pack 5) Multi Colour (Pack Of 5)
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00