Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£9.00
Delivery from £6.89

5 x Hozelock 2776 4mm Flow Control Valve For Micro Irrigation With 2772

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Micro Irrigation Flow Control Valves ø 4mm : Control Water Flow, Ideal for Isolating an Irrigation Area, UV-resistant [2776 0005]

1-2 days
£10.52
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 5/32" / 4mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

5 X Hozelock 2776 4mm Flow Control Valve For Micro Irrigation With 2772

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock MICRO Flow Control Valve 5/32" / 4mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm (2 Pack)
£11.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Pack of 2 Flow Control Valves 4mm for Garden Irrigation Watering - 2776
£7.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm (5 Pack) Multi Colour (One Size)
£19.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 2776 Flow Control Valve 4mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Hozelock 2776 0005 Flow Control Valve 4mm (5PK) is designed for controlling the flow of water through the 4mm micro tube, especially useful for isolating areas of a micro irrigation system. 4mm Flow Control valve to shut off and control the water flow in a 4mm micro tube. For controlling the flow of water through a 4mm Micro hose (2772) - provides complete flow control - from off to 100% flow. Pack of 5. Especially useful for isolating areas of a micro irrigation system. The valve allows the flow rate to be reduced to suit a plant’s water requirements in an irrigation zone. Simply slide into each end of the 4mm pipe and the barb will ensure it stays securely in place.
£9.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk