Hozelock 3-in-1 Nozzle Plus & Fittings Grab Bag

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Hozelock 100-100-238 3-In-1 Grab Bag

3-5 working days
£12.80
Free Delivery

Hozelock Hose Pipe Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £6.95

Hozelock 3-in-1 Grab Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock 100-100-238 3-In-1 Grab Bag Watering Connectors Accessories Nozzle

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 100-100-238 3-in-1 Grab Bag Watering Connectors Accessories Nozzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK QUICK CONNECT 3 in 1 NOZZLE AND CONNECTOR NEW STARTER SET HOSE END STOP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Hozelock - 3-in-1 Grab Bag

2-3 days
£17.23
Free Delivery

Hozelock 3-in-1 Grab Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hozelock Threaded Tap and Hose End Connector (Twin Pack)
£4.46
Compare 2 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock Auto Reel Mobile (35M)
£164.95
Compare 14 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Male Threaded Adaptor 3/4"
£2.69
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hozelock 3-in-1 Nozzle
£14.17
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2250 Flowmax 3-Way Hose Tap Connector With Watering Can Rapid Filler
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Hozelock 3-in-1 Nozzle Plus & Fittings Grab Bag

Cheapest offer

Compact and adjustable hose nozzle with 3 spray patterns.Key Benefits Include:3 adjustable spray patterns to suit the task at hand.Wide Cone spray, Powerful Jet spray, and a NEW Fine Rose spray for delicate watering.Ergonomic design with soft-touch grips.Technical SpecificationGun Type: NozzleSpray Gun Usage: Delicate Watering, Rinsing, CleaningSpray Patterns: Cone, Jet, Fine RoseControl: Adjustable NozzleMaterial: TPE, PlasticGuarantee Period: 1 YearBag contains-1 x 3 in 1 Nozzle plus (100-100-224)1 x Soft Touch Hose End Connector (2070)1 x Soft Touch Aqua Stop Connector (2075)1 x Threaded Outdoor Tap Connector 3/4” & 1/2” (2175)
£10.50
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)