Hozelock Annual Service Kit for Plus and Standard Pressure Sprayers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

HOZELOCK 4125 SERVICE SPARES KIT O RINGS WASHERS FOR STANDARD SPRAYERS 4507 ETC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Hozelock 4125 Annual Sprayer Service Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 4125 0000 4125 Spares Kit Standard / Plus Hoz4125

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock Annual Service Kit for Plus and Standard Pressure Sprayers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Hozelock 5-10 Litre Standard Plus Sprayer Service Kit Spares Suitable For 5 7 10

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Hozelock Annual Service Kit for Plus and Standard Pressure Sprayers

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Annual Service Kit is designed to maintain and restore the performance of your pressure sprayer. This essential maintenance kit is compatible with 5L, 7L and 10L Standard and Plus pressure sprayers, ensuring your equipment continues to operate reliably season after season. Regular servicing with this kit helps prevent common issues such as pressure loss, seal deterioration and spray inconsistencies. By replacing worn components annually, you can extend the working life of your sprayer and maintain optimal performance for garden maintenance, pest control and general spraying applications. Ideal for professional gardeners, groundskeepers and contractors who rely on their pressure sprayers throughout the year, this service kit provides all the necessary components to keep your equipment in perfect working order. The kit is particularly suited for those who use their sprayers regularly and want to avoid the cost of premature replacement due to worn seals and gaskets. Features
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock Annual Service Kit for 1.25l Water Sprayers
Delivery from £5.95
AB Tools Sprayer Service Repair Kit For 5, 7 And 10 Litres Pressure Sprayers Plus And Viton
£12.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00