2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

Hozelock Hose Pipe Connector Set Watering Garden Fitting Water Spray Hoselock

Used Offers from

2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.28
Free Delivery

Hozelock Nozzle Garden Hose Attachments, Tap End, Water Stop Connector 2355

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2352 Hose, Spray Nozzle, Connectors & Threaded Tap Watering Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Free Delivery

2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
Free Delivery

2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

2-3 days
£18.74
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 15m kink-resistant hose for easy maneuverability
• Adjustable nozzle for tailored watering options
• Compact design for effortless storage solutions

Similar products

Hozelock Auto Reel Retractable Hose Wall Mounted Auto Rewind 10 20 30 40 Meters
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2 in 1 Wall-mounted Hose pipe set (L)25m
£44.99
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Auto Reel with 40m hose
£154.96
Compare 44 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 60m Assembled Hose Cart with 50m Hose
£70.00
Compare 40 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2352 Hose Fitting Starter Set

Cheapest offer

Date First Available: 9 July 2007 / Item display height: 29 centimetres / Shape: Cylindrical / Unit Count: 1.0 Count / Maximum pressure: 5E+2 Pascal / Included Components: H/L NOZ & FIT START SET 2352P0000 / Size: 1 - Pack / Item display weight: 0.15 Kilograms / Global Trade Identification Number: 05010646006262, 05010646944687 / Product Dimensions: 29 x 12 x 4 cm; 68.04 g / Model name: H/L NOZ & FIT START SET 2352P0000 / Plant or animal product type: Kit raccords pour tuyaux ø 12.5 mm et ø 15 mm / Volume capacity: 12.5 mm, 15 mm, 19 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 40 millimetres / Manufacturer: Hozelock Ltd / Power source: ac / Style: Connecter For Tap / Material type: Kunststoff / Number of pieces: 4 / Item Type Name: Hose Guns / Part number: 2352C0000 / Number of sets: 1 / Pattern: Drip Irrigation / EU Spare Part Availability Duration: 1 Years / Fit type: Female Fittings / Item dimensions L x W x H: 29 x 12 x 4 centimetres / Item model number: 2352C0000 / Material: Plastic, PVC / Control type: water_flow / Brand Name: Hozelock / Type: Hose Connector / Item display width: 4 centimetres / Item display length: 12 centimetres / Special feature: Adjustable / Power source type: ac / Item Weight: 68 g
£14.28
ebay.co.uk