Hozelock Kitchen Tap Connector with a 24mm male head - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Hozelock Kitchen Tap Connector with a 24mm male head - Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.48
Delivery from £4.49

Hozelock Indoor Threaded Tap Connector - 24mm

WEB_ONLY
£9.50
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock Tap Connector 26.5mm

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hozelock Indoor Aerator Tap Connector 26.5mm ¾"

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.00

HOZELOCK QUICK CONNECT EASY TO USE OUTDOOR HOSE CONNECTOR VARIOUS TYPES & SIZES

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.40

Hozelock Aerator Head M24 Male Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector 24mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Aerator Head M24 Male Threaded Tap Hose Pipe Connector

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 100-000-596 Indoor Threaded Tap Connector 24Mm 2159

3-5 working days
£12.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hozelock Kitchen Tap Connector with a 24mm male head - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Perfect for when an outside tap is not available Converts your tap into a 3/4″ BSP thread to allow a Hozelock hose end connector to be attached to your indoor kitchen tap To be used with modern taps that have a built in aerator cartridge and a 24mm male head Simply remove the existing aerator cartridge from the end of the tap, and then screw in the new Hozelock cartridge, Weight: 0.1168449989375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hozelock
£9.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Indoor Tap Connector Round ? 20mm -24mm : For Modern Threadless Kitchen Taps, Adjustable Stainless Steel Collar, Easy and Tight Connection,
£15.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2177 Round Mixer / Kitchen Tap Connector up to 24mm Diameter HOZ2177
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Indoor Tap Connector Round ? 20mm -24mm : For Modern Threadless Kitchen Taps, Adjustable Stainless Steel Collar, Easy and Tight Connection,
£19.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Indoor Tap Connector Round ? 20mm -24mm : For Modern Threadless Kitchen Taps, Adjustable Stainless Steel Collar, Easy and Tight Connection,
£25.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery