Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60M Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30M Of 12.5mm Hose Hoz2436

Hozelock Metal Hose Reel Cart 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Yellow

Used Offers from

Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60M Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30M Of 12.5mm Hose Hoz2436

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£125.05
Free Delivery

Hozelock Metal Hose Reel Cart 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Yellow

1-3 days
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Hozelock Metal Hose Reel Cart

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £6.95

Hozelock 100-000-996 2436 60M Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30M Of 12.5Mm Hose

3-5 working days
£129.66
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2436 60m Metal Hose Cart & 30 Metres of 12.5mm Hose

1-2 days
£133.13
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2436 60m Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30m of 12.5mm Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.45
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60m Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30m of 12.5mm Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.50
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60m Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30m of 12.5mm Hose HOZ2436

£139.17
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60m Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30m of 12.5mm Hose

Unknown
£142.27
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hozelock - Metal Hose Cart - 60m (without hose)
£61.86
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Metal Jet Plus Water Spray Gun
£12.91
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2691 Multi Plus Spray Gun With 8 Pattern, Brand New.
£26.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HOZELOCK - Cart Reel Metal Pro 30m : Reel on Wheels 30m, Stable, Robust Metal Drum, Telescopic Traction Handle Comfortable, Supplied Assembled with
£201.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Empty Metal Hose Reel Cart 90m
£99.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hozelock 2436R0000 2436 60M Metal Pro Hose Cart & 30M Of 12.5mm Hose Hoz2436

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock 2436 60m Metal Hose Cart has a soft-grip telescopic towing handle that extends to a towing height of 750mm to make towing extra easy, the base is extra wide for stability and has been designed so the hose is easy to rewind. The cart meets and exceeds the needs of gardeners with large gardens. Ideal for gardeners who want the easiest and simplest solution for moving and using hoses up to 60m in length. Made from the highest zinc plated steel, this cart will handle the challenges of a large garden time after time and is rust proof. With a small internal drum diameter and an extra-long winding handle, rewinding is extremely easy. The cart has a wide stance and a lower centre of gravity, making it highly stable and less likely to fall over. The towing handle collars allow the height to be adjusted to suit all needs and can fully retract to store in a shed or garage. Designed and made in Great Britain, the Hozelock 60m Metal Hose Cart with 30m of 12.5mm Hose extends Hozelocks h
£125.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)