Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock - Straight Connector - 13mm Pack 5

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 2768 Straight Connectors 13mm Pack of 5

Check retailer for delivery time
£11.99
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Hozelock MICRO Straight Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This 13mm Straight Connector in a pack of 5 is a high-quality in-line connector perfect for extending or repairing 13mm internal diameter supply tube. The ergonomically shaped edge allows the pipe to easily slide onto the hose whilst the barb keeps it securely in place, providing a reliable, leak-free connection. Ideal for medium-scale irrigation projects, this pack of 5 offers excellent value for gardeners managing multiple connection points or requiring spare connectors for future maintenance. Made from UV stabilised materials to protect against sun damage, these connectors deliver improved performance and durability season after season. Features and Benefits: • Installed on the 13mm (2764) supply hose • Allows repairs to be made or the range of the hose to be extended • Operating pressure range up to 3 bar/300 kPa • UV resistant design for improved performance and durability Specifications: Internal Diameter: 13mm Contents: • Pack of 5
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

24 X Hozelock 2778 Straight Connector 4mm Micro Irrigation Automatic Watering
£15.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 100-001-352 2778 Straight Connector 4Mm (Pack 12)
£7.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
AB Tools Hozelock Wall Clips Fasteners Support For 4mm Micro Irrigation Pipe 36Pc
£25.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Hozelock Saddle Clips Fasteners Fixings Support For 13mm Micro Irrigation Pipe 12Pc
£13.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00